RailEnquiry

Loading..

57381 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Guntur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Pedakakani Halt 04:42 PMNo Delay
3 Namburu 04:49 PMNo Delay
4 Mangalagiri 05:01 PMNo Delay
5 Krishna Canal 05:11 PMNo Delay
6 Vijayawada Jn 05:59 PMNo Delay
7 Madhuranagar 06:07 PMNo Delay
8 Ramavarappadu 06:17 PMNo Delay
9 Nidamanuru 06:25 PMNo Delay
10 Uppalur 06:34 PMNo Delay
11 Tenneru 06:40 PMNo Delay
12 Tarigoppula 06:49 PMNo Delay
13 Indupalli 06:56 PMNo Delay
14 Ventrapragada 07:02 PMNo Delay
15 Dosapadu 07:07 PMNo Delay
16 Gudivada Jn 07:20 PMNo Delay
17 Moturu 07:49 PMNo Delay
18 Putlacheruvu 07:59 PMNo Delay
19 Mokhasa Kalvpdi 08:04 PMNo Delay
20 Mandavalli 08:09 PMNo Delay
21 Kaikalur 08:19 PMNo Delay
22 Pallevada 08:29 PMNo Delay
23 Akividu 08:39 PMNo Delay
24 Undi 08:56 PMNo Delay
25 Bhimavaram Town 09:14 PMNo Delay
26 Bhimavaram Jn 09:30 PMNo Delay
27 Srungavruksham 09:46 PMNo Delay
28 Viravasaram 09:51 PMNo Delay
29 Lankalakoderu 09:59 PMNo Delay
30 Palakollu 10:07 PMNo Delay
31 Narasapur 10:53 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:38 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

57381 train running status57381 live running status57381 live statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger