RailEnquiry

Loading..

56912 Sbc Fast Psgn Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hubballi Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kundgol 05:52 PMNo Delay
3 Saunshi 06:04 PMNo Delay
4 Gudgeri 06:19 PMNo Delay
5 Kalas Halt 06:24 PMNo Delay
6 Yalvigi 06:35 PMNo Delay
7 Savanur 06:46 PMNo Delay
8 Kalsur 06:54 PMNo Delay
9 Karajgi 07:06 PMNo Delay
10 Haveri 07:16 PMNo Delay
11 Byadgi 07:31 PMNo Delay
12 Devargudda 07:43 PMNo Delay
13 Ranibennur 07:55 PMNo Delay
14 Chalgeri 08:12 PMNo Delay
15 Harihar 08:35 PMNo Delay
16 Davangere 08:58 PMNo Delay
17 Kodaganur 09:19 PMNo Delay
18 Mayakonda 09:42 PMNo Delay
19 Chikjajur Jn 10:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 06:17 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56912 train seat availabilityrunning status of train 56912running starus of train no 56912sbc,bxrkpd to sbckbpr to sbc