RailEnquiry

Loading..

56912 Sbc Fast Psgn Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 1SourceSourceNo Delay05:30 PM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kundgol (KNO) 105:52 PM05:30 AMNo Delay05:53 PM05:30 AM No Delay 15 Kms -
3 Saunshi (SNH) 106:04 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:05 PM05:30 AM No Delay 24 Kms -
4 Gudgeri (GDI) 106:19 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:20 PM05:30 AM No Delay 35 Kms -
5 Kalas Halt (KALS) 106:24 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:25 PM05:30 AM No Delay 40 Kms -
6 Yalvigi (YLG) 106:35 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:36 PM05:30 AM No Delay 46 Kms -
7 Savanur (SVNR) 106:46 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:47 PM05:30 AM No Delay 55 Kms -
8 Kalsur (KVS) 106:54 PM05:30 AMNo Delay06:55 PM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
9 Karajgi (KJG) 107:06 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:07 PM05:30 AM No Delay 67 Kms -
10 Haveri (HVR) 107:16 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:18 PM05:30 AM No Delay 75 Kms -
11 Byadgi (BYD) 107:31 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:33 PM05:30 AM No Delay 89 Kms -
12 Devargudda (DAD) 107:43 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:44 PM05:30 AM No Delay 99 Kms -
13 Ranibennur (RNR) 107:55 PM05:30 AMNo Delay07:56 PM05:30 AM No Delay 107 Kms -
14 Chalgeri (CLI) 108:12 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:13 PM05:30 AM No Delay 121 Kms -
15 Harihar (HRR) 108:35 PM05:30 AMNo Delay08:40 PM05:30 AM No Delay 139 Kms -
16 Davangere (DVG) 108:58 PM05:30 AMNo Delay09:00 PM05:30 AM No Delay 152 Kms -
17 Kodaganur (KAG) 109:19 PM05:30 AMNo Delay09:20 PM05:30 AM No Delay 172 Kms -
18 Mayakonda (MYK) 109:42 PM05:30 AMNo Delay09:43 PM05:30 AM No Delay 181 Kms -
19 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 110:40 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 198 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 06:14 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56912 train seat availabilityrunning status of train 56912running starus of train no 56912sbc,bxrkpd to sbckbpr to sbc