RailEnquiry

Loading..

56906 Ubl Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hubballi Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kusugali 01:14 PMNo Delay
3 Hebsur 01:19 PMNo Delay
4 Sisvinhalli 01:24 PMNo Delay
5 Annigeri 01:39 PMNo Delay
6 Hulkoti 01:49 PMNo Delay
7 Gadag Jn 02:30 PMNo Delay
8 Hombal 02:54 PMNo Delay
9 Balganur 03:09 PMNo Delay
10 Mallapur 03:19 PMNo Delay
11 Somankatti 03:29 PMNo Delay
12 Hole Alur 03:41 PMNo Delay
13 Lakhmapur 04:01 PMNo Delay
14 Yeragoppa 04:09 PMNo Delay
15 Badami 04:19 PMNo Delay
16 Guledagudda Rd 04:37 PMNo Delay
17 Bagalkot 04:58 PMNo Delay
18 Mangela 05:14 PMNo Delay
19 Kadlimatti 05:24 PMNo Delay
20 Jadrama Kunti 05:34 PMNo Delay
21 Sitimani 05:39 PMNo Delay
22 Kudala Sangam 05:44 PMNo Delay
23 Almatti 05:54 PMNo Delay
24 Benl 06:01 PMNo Delay
25 Wandal 06:09 PMNo Delay
26 Angadgeri Halt 06:14 PMNo Delay
27 Bagevadi Rd 06:24 PMNo Delay
28 Kudgi 06:34 PMNo Delay
29 Kalgurki Halt 06:46 PMNo Delay
30 Mulvad 06:54 PMNo Delay
31 Honaganahalli 07:06 PMNo Delay
32 Jumnal 07:16 PMNo Delay
33 Ibrahimpur 07:21 PMNo Delay
34 Vijayapura 07:48 PMNo Delay
35 Minchnal 08:09 PMNo Delay
36 Nimbal 08:34 PMNo Delay
37 Indi Road 08:44 PMNo Delay
38 Lachyan 09:01 PMNo Delay
39 Tadwal 09:19 PMNo Delay
40 Hotgi 10:00 PMNo Delay
41 Tikekarwadi 10:14 PMNo Delay
42 Solapur Jn 10:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 07:06 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 56906 hubali sholapur pasnjaer train56906 running statusliev tran 56906hubli railway station phone numberhubli railway station enquiry numberhubli railway enquiry