RailEnquiry

Loading..

56363 Nil Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Nilambur Road SourceNo Delay
2 Vaniyambalam 03:04 PMNo Delay
3 Todiyapulam 03:09 PMNo Delay
4 Tuvvur 03:14 PMNo Delay
5 Melattur 03:20 PMNo Delay
6 Pattikkad 03:29 PMNo Delay
7 Angadippuram 03:39 PMNo Delay
8 Cherukara 03:49 PMNo Delay
9 Kulukkalur 03:55 PMNo Delay
10 Vailapuzha 04:00 PMNo Delay
11 Vadanamkurussi Halt 04:06 PMNo Delay
12 Shoranur Jn 04:30 PMNo Delay
13 Vallattolnagar 05:20 PMNo Delay
14 Mullurcarai 05:26 PMNo Delay
15 Wadakancheri 05:35 PMNo Delay
16 Mulagunnathukvu 05:46 PMNo Delay
17 Punkunnam 05:54 PMNo Delay
18 Thrisur 05:58 PMNo Delay
19 Ollur 06:07 PMNo Delay
20 Pudukad 06:16 PMNo Delay
21 Nellayi 06:22 PMNo Delay
22 Irinjalakuda 06:32 PMNo Delay
23 Chalakudi 06:39 PMNo Delay
24 Divine Nagar 06:44 PMNo Delay
25 Koratti Angadi 06:49 PMNo Delay
26 Karukkutty 06:54 PMNo Delay
27 Angamali 07:04 PMNo Delay
28 Chovvara 07:13 PMNo Delay
29 Aluva 07:24 PMNo Delay
30 Kalamasseri 07:32 PMNo Delay
31 Idaplli 07:42 PMNo Delay
32 Ernakulam Town 08:35 PMNo Delay
33 Triupunittura 08:55 PMNo Delay
34 Mulanturutti 09:07 PMNo Delay
35 Kanjiramittam 09:12 PMNo Delay
36 Piravam Road 09:19 PMNo Delay
37 Vaikom 09:27 PMNo Delay
38 Kuruppan Tara 09:37 PMNo Delay
39 Ettumanur 09:45 PMNo Delay
40 Kumaranallur 09:54 PMNo Delay
41 Kottayam 10:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 12:31 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56363 live running statusnilambur eranakulam passenger current running status56363 running statusnilgiri express running statusnilanchal trainpuri to new delhi nilachal express