RailEnquiry

Loading..

56336 Qln Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kollam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kilikollur 10:24 AMNo Delay
3 Chandanattop 10:29 AMNo Delay
4 Kundara 10:37 AMNo Delay
5 Kundara East 10:43 AMNo Delay
6 Ezhukone 10:48 AMNo Delay
7 Kottarakara 10:56 AMNo Delay
8 Kuri 11:06 AMNo Delay
9 Auvaneswsarem 11:13 AMNo Delay
10 Punalur 11:54 AMNo Delay
11 Edamann 12:04 PMNo Delay
12 Ottakkal 12:24 PMNo Delay
13 Tenmalai 12:37 PMNo Delay
14 Kazhuthuruthy 12:49 PMNo Delay
15 Edapalayam Halt 01:04 PMNo Delay
16 AYVN 01:19 PMNo Delay
17 Aryankavu 01:27 PMNo Delay
18 Bhagavathipuram 01:47 PMNo Delay
19 Sengottai 02:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 07:41 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 5633656336 running statusqln jn todays trains arrivalsqln jn today's trains arrivalstrains from ers to qln