RailEnquiry

Loading..

56317 Kcvl Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kochuveli SourceNo Delay
2 Trivandrum Pett 01:11 PMNo Delay
3 Trivandrum Cntl 01:17 PMNo Delay
4 Nemem 01:29 PMNo Delay
5 Balaramapuram 01:35 PMNo Delay
6 Neyyattinkara 01:44 PMNo Delay
7 Amaravila Halt 01:49 PMNo Delay
8 Dhanuvachapuram 01:54 PMNo Delay
9 Parashshala 02:01 PMNo Delay
10 Kulitturai West 02:07 PMNo Delay
11 Kulitthurai 02:15 PMNo Delay
12 Palliyadi 02:24 PMNo Delay
13 Eraniel 02:54 PMNo Delay
14 Virani Alur 02:59 PMNo Delay
15 Nager Coil Town 03:05 PMNo Delay
16 Nagercoil Jn 03:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 09:48 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56317 running statustrain 56317 schedulekochuveli nagercoil passenger running statustrain no19259/kcvl bvc expresskcvltoyprsuvidha kcvl route