RailEnquiry

Loading..

56276 Mys Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mysuru Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Belagula 02:14 PMNo Delay
3 Sagarkatte 02:31 PMNo Delay
4 Krishnarajnagar 02:47 PMNo Delay
5 Hosa Agrahara 03:04 PMNo Delay
6 Akkihebbaiu 03:18 PMNo Delay
7 Birahalli 03:26 PMNo Delay
8 Mandagere 03:34 PMNo Delay
9 Hole Narsipur 03:54 PMNo Delay
10 Mavinkere 04:08 PMNo Delay
11 Hassan 04:33 PMNo Delay
12 Bageshapura 04:56 PMNo Delay
13 Habanghata 05:19 PMNo Delay
14 Arsikere Jn 05:50 PMNo Delay
15 Banavar 06:17 PMNo Delay
16 Devanur 06:29 PMNo Delay
17 Ballekere Halt 06:42 PMNo Delay
18 Kadur 06:53 PMNo Delay
19 Birur Jn 07:13 PMNo Delay
20 Sivapur 07:29 PMNo Delay
21 Karanahalli 07:35 PMNo Delay
22 Tarikere Jn 07:53 PMNo Delay
23 Masarahalli 08:09 PMNo Delay
24 Bhadravati 08:18 PMNo Delay
25 Shivamogga H 08:35 PMNo Delay
26 Shivamogga Town 08:55 PMNo Delay
27 Kumsi 09:44 PMNo Delay
28 Arasalu 10:09 PMNo Delay
29 Kenchanalu Halt 10:19 PMNo Delay
30 Anandapuram 10:33 PMNo Delay
31 Sagar Jambagaru 11:04 PMNo Delay
32 Talguppa 11:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 01:17 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56276 train scheduletrainno56276train no 56276 running statusmysore to yeshwantpur train timingssecunderabad to mysore trainsmys to ypr