RailEnquiry

Loading..

56274 Ubl Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hubballi Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kundgol 03:26 PMNo Delay
3 Saunshi 03:37 PMNo Delay
4 Gudgeri 03:51 PMNo Delay
5 Kalas Halt 03:57 PMNo Delay
6 Yalvigi 04:07 PMNo Delay
7 Savanur 04:17 PMNo Delay
8 Kalsur 04:24 PMNo Delay
9 Karajgi 04:34 PMNo Delay
10 Haveri 04:43 PMNo Delay
11 Byadgi 04:59 PMNo Delay
12 Devargudda 05:14 PMNo Delay
13 Ranibennur 05:23 PMNo Delay
14 Chalgeri 05:36 PMNo Delay
15 Harihar 06:00 PMNo Delay
16 Davangere 06:23 PMNo Delay
17 Tolahunse 06:35 PMNo Delay
18 Hanumanahalli 06:41 PMNo Delay
19 Kodaganur 06:49 PMNo Delay
20 Mayakonda 06:59 PMNo Delay
21 Sasalu 07:09 PMNo Delay
22 Chikjajur Jn 07:18 PMNo Delay
23 Holalkere 07:34 PMNo Delay
24 Nulemuru 07:39 PMNo Delay
25 Ramgiri 07:47 PMNo Delay
26 Arbagatta Halt 07:52 PMNo Delay
27 Hosdurga Road 07:59 PMNo Delay
28 Shivani 08:13 PMNo Delay
29 Ajjampur 08:26 PMNo Delay
30 Nagavangala 08:39 PMNo Delay
31 Birur Jn 08:53 PMNo Delay
32 Kadur 09:06 PMNo Delay
33 Ballekere Halt 09:17 PMNo Delay
34 Devanur 09:29 PMNo Delay
35 Banavar 09:39 PMNo Delay
36 Arsikere Jn 10:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:29 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56274 train live status56274 train running statustrain hubli arasikere running statushubli railway station phone numberhubli railway station enquiry numberhubli railway enquiry