RailEnquiry

Loading..

56228 Smet Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shivamogga Town SourceNo Delay
2 Shivamogga H 04:04 AMNo Delay
3 Bhadravati 04:24 AMNo Delay
4 Masarahalli 04:29 AMNo Delay
5 Tarikere Jn 04:44 AMNo Delay
6 Karanahalli 04:53 AMNo Delay
7 Sivapur 04:59 AMNo Delay
8 Birur Jn 05:23 AMNo Delay
9 Kadur 05:33 AMNo Delay
10 Ballekere Halt 05:42 AMNo Delay
11 Devanur 05:54 AMNo Delay
12 Banavar 06:04 AMNo Delay
13 Arsikere Jn 06:30 AMNo Delay
14 Adihalli 06:44 AMNo Delay
15 Honnavalli Rd 06:52 AMNo Delay
16 Sree Saradanagar Hal 06:59 AMNo Delay
17 Tiptur 07:08 AMNo Delay
18 Banashankari Halt 07:15 AMNo Delay
19 Kardi 07:24 AMNo Delay
20 Aralaguppe 07:29 AMNo Delay
21 Banasandra 07:39 AMNo Delay
22 Ammasandra 07:49 AMNo Delay
23 Sampige Road 07:59 AMNo Delay
24 Nittur 08:09 AMNo Delay
25 Gubbi 08:19 AMNo Delay
26 Mallasandra 08:29 AMNo Delay
27 Heggere Halt 08:34 AMNo Delay
28 Tumakuru 08:43 AMNo Delay
29 Kyatsandra 08:54 AMNo Delay
30 Hirehali 09:04 AMNo Delay
31 Dobbspet 09:12 AMNo Delay
32 Nidvanda 09:17 AMNo Delay
33 Muddalingahalli 09:21 AMNo Delay
34 Dodbele 09:28 AMNo Delay
35 Bhairanayakanahalli 09:33 AMNo Delay
36 Golhalli 09:39 AMNo Delay
37 Soldevanahalli 09:49 AMNo Delay
38 Chik Banavar 09:54 AMNo Delay
39 Yesvantpur Jn 10:08 AMNo Delay
40 Malleswaram 10:19 AMNo Delay
41 Ksr Bengaluru 11:20 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:06 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations