RailEnquiry

Loading..

55755 Kir Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katihar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Dalan 09:10 AMNo Delay
3 Rautara 09:21 AMNo Delay
4 Ranipatra 09:31 AMNo Delay
5 Purnea Jn 09:43 AMNo Delay
6 Kasba 09:54 AMNo Delay
7 Garh Banaili 10:02 AMNo Delay
8 Jalargarh 10:10 AMNo Delay
9 Satar Halt 10:19 AMNo Delay
10 Kusiargaon 10:27 AMNo Delay
11 Arariya Court 10:37 AMNo Delay
12 Arariya 10:45 AMNo Delay
13 Haldita Bihar 10:54 AMNo Delay
14 Simraha 11:06 AMNo Delay
15 Gogi Pothia 11:14 AMNo Delay
16 Dholbaza 11:20 AMNo Delay
17 Forbesganj 11:37 AMNo Delay
18 Bathnaha 11:47 AMNo Delay
19 Jogbani 12:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 29 Jun, 2022 @ 10:15 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55755 train running status55755 train statuscurrent location of the train no 55755howrah to kirnahar trainhwh to kirnahar traintaren 15007 kirsak exp