RailEnquiry

Loading..

55702 Kir Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 04 Dec 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katihar Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Maniyan 02:57 PMNo Delay
3 Kuretha 03:11 PMNo Delay
4 Sahja Halt 03:19 PMNo Delay
5 Pranpur Road 03:26 PMNo Delay
6 Labha 03:36 PMNo Delay
7 Dilli Dewan Ganj 03:44 PMNo Delay
8 Kumedpur 04:15 PMNo Delay
9 Harischandrpur 04:28 PMNo Delay
10 Milangarh 04:36 PMNo Delay
11 Bhaluka Road F 04:43 PMNo Delay
12 Malahar 04:51 PMNo Delay
13 Samsi 04:59 PMNo Delay
14 Sripur Halt 05:08 PMNo Delay
15 Kumarganj 05:15 PMNo Delay
16 Mahananda Bge 05:23 PMNo Delay
17 Eklakhi 05:29 PMNo Delay
18 Adina 05:42 PMNo Delay
19 Old Malda 06:03 PMNo Delay
20 Malda Town 06:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 04 Dec, 2021 @ 06:16 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55702 live statusrunning status of train of 5570255702 running statushowrah to kirnahar trainhwh to kirnahar traintaren 15007 kirsak exp