RailEnquiry

Loading..

55702 Kir Passenger Live Running Status Train does not run from source on 17 Apr, 2024
Start Date - 17 Apr 2024 Currently Norun (Departed: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Katihar Jn. 1 Source - - 02:45 PM - - 0 -
2 Maniyan 1 02:57 PM - - 02:58 PM - - 6 -
3 Kuretha 1 03:11 PM - - 03:13 PM - - 11 -
4 Sahjha Halt 1 03:19 PM - - 03:20 PM - - 15 -
5 Pranpur Road 1 03:26 PM - - 03:28 PM - - 18 -
6 Labha 1 03:36 PM - - 03:38 PM - - 23 -
7 Dillidewanganj 1 03:44 PM - - 03:45 PM - - 27 -
8 Kumedpur 1 04:15 PM - - 04:17 PM - - 30 -
9 Harishchandrapur 1 04:28 PM - - 04:30 PM - - 36 -
10 Milangarh 1 04:36 PM - - 04:37 PM - - 41 -
11 Bhaluka Road 1 04:43 PM - - 04:45 PM - - 46 -
12 Malahar 1 04:51 PM - - 04:52 PM - - 50 -
13 Samsi 1 04:59 PM - - 05:01 PM - - 56 -
14 Sripur Halt 1 05:08 PM - - 05:09 PM - - 61 -
15 Kumarganj 1 05:15 PM - - 05:17 PM - - 65 -
16 Mahananda Bridge 1 05:23 PM - - 05:24 PM - - 69 -
17 Eklakhi 1 05:29 PM - - 05:31 PM - - 71 -
18 Adina 1 05:42 PM - - 05:44 PM - - 78 -
19 Old Malda 1 06:03 PM - - 06:05 PM - - 85 -
20 Malda Town 1 06:15 PM - - Destination - - 91 -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 17 Apr, 2024 @ 02:51 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55702 live statusrunning status of train of 5570255702 running statushowrah to kirnahar trainhwh to kirnahar traintaren 15007 kirsak exp