RailEnquiry

Loading..

55571 Purnea Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Purnea Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Purnia Court 10:25 AMNo Delay
3 Kirtyanand Ngr 10:37 AMNo Delay
4 Sarsi 10:59 AMNo Delay
5 Banmankhi Jn 11:16 AMNo Delay
6 Janakinagar 11:29 AMNo Delay
7 Murliganj 11:54 AMNo Delay
8 Budhma 12:27 PMNo Delay
9 Dauram Madhpura 12:45 PMNo Delay
10 Methai 12:53 PMNo Delay
11 Baijnathpur 01:01 PMNo Delay
12 Karukhirharnagar Halt 01:09 PMNo Delay
13 Saharsa Jn 01:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 03:14 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

purnea to saharsa train 5557155571 train status55571 prnapurnea railway enquirypurnea to howrah traincontact no of purnea junction