RailEnquiry

Loading..

55556 Spj Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samastipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhagwanpur Desu 03:38 PMNo Delay
3 Angar Ghat 03:46 PMNo Delay
4 Narhan 03:56 PMNo Delay
5 Rusera Ghat 04:04 PMNo Delay
6 Mabbi Halt 04:12 PMNo Delay
7 Naya Nagar 04:18 PMNo Delay
8 Baraipura Halt 04:26 PMNo Delay
9 Hasanpur Road 04:33 PMNo Delay
10 Drsksn Garhpura 04:45 PMNo Delay
11 Salauna 05:28 PMNo Delay
12 Imli 05:41 PMNo Delay
13 Paharjagangaur Halt 05:51 PMNo Delay
14 Olapur 06:13 PMNo Delay
15 Khagaria Jn 06:55 PMNo Delay
16 Mansi Jn 07:10 PMNo Delay
17 Badla Ghat 07:24 PMNo Delay
18 Dhamara Ghat 07:33 PMNo Delay
19 Fungo Halt 07:41 PMNo Delay
20 Koparia 07:48 PMNo Delay
21 S Bakhtiyarpur 07:58 PMNo Delay
22 Sonbarsa Kcheri 08:10 PMNo Delay
23 Saharsa Jn 09:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 01:26 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations