RailEnquiry

Loading..

55540 Hjp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 Apr 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Hajipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chakmakrand 02:19 PMNo Delay
3 Akshaywat R Ngr 02:32 PMNo Delay
4 Chak Sikandar 02:58 PMNo Delay
5 Gram Kharika 03:05 PMNo Delay
6 Desari 03:11 PMNo Delay
7 Sahadai Buzurg 03:19 PMNo Delay
8 Mehnar Road 03:28 PMNo Delay
9 Basudeopur Chandail Halt 03:36 PMNo Delay
10 Shahpur Patoree 03:46 PMNo Delay
11 Nandani Lagunia 03:54 PMNo Delay
12 Mohiuddinnagar 04:09 PMNo Delay
13 Harpar Bochaha 04:18 PMNo Delay
14 Vidyapatidham 04:27 PMNo Delay
15 Bachwara Jn 05:39 PMNo Delay
16 Majnupur Nawada 05:47 PMNo Delay
17 Teghra 05:54 PMNo Delay
18 Barauni Flag 06:07 PMNo Delay
19 Barauni Jn 06:45 PMNo Delay
20 Bihat Halt 07:00 PMNo Delay
21 Tilrath 07:07 PMNo Delay
22 Begu Sarai 07:18 PMNo Delay
23 Lakho 07:28 PMNo Delay
24 Danauli Phlwria 07:36 PMNo Delay
25 Lakhminia 07:44 PMNo Delay
26 Sahibpur Kamal 08:04 PMNo Delay
27 Umeshnagar 08:24 PMNo Delay
28 Khagaria Jn 08:40 PMNo Delay
29 Mansi Jn 08:55 PMNo Delay
30 Chedhabanni Halt 09:05 PMNo Delay
31 Mahes Khunt 09:15 PMNo Delay
32 Gauchhari 09:25 PMNo Delay
33 Pasraha 09:39 PMNo Delay
34 Narayanpur 09:57 PMNo Delay
35 Thana Bihpur Jn 10:10 PMNo Delay
36 Kharik 10:20 PMNo Delay
37 Naugachia 10:30 PMNo Delay
38 Katareah 10:44 PMNo Delay
39 Kursela 10:57 PMNo Delay
40 Bakhri 11:10 PMNo Delay
41 Karagola Road 11:21 PMNo Delay
42 Semapur 11:33 PMNo Delay
43 Katihar Jn 12:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 Apr, 2021 @ 07:12 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55540 train live running status55540 running status55540 train15708 umb to hjp seet avlablendls to hjpmfp to hjp