RailEnquiry

Loading..

55533 Mrij Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharsa Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sonbarsa Kcheri 07:57 AMNo Delay
3 S Bakhtiyarpur 08:12 AMNo Delay
4 Koparia 08:22 AMNo Delay
5 Fungo Halt 08:32 AMNo Delay
6 Dhamara Ghat 08:37 AMNo Delay
7 Badla Ghat 08:46 AMNo Delay
8 Mansi Jn 09:03 AMNo Delay
9 Khagaria Jn 09:18 AMNo Delay
10 Olapur 09:30 AMNo Delay
11 Paharjagangaur Halt 09:38 AMNo Delay
12 Imli 09:44 AMNo Delay
13 Salauna 09:53 AMNo Delay
14 Drsksn Garhpura 10:08 AMNo Delay
15 Hasanpur Road 10:23 AMNo Delay
16 Baraipura Halt 10:32 AMNo Delay
17 Naya Nagar 10:38 AMNo Delay
18 Mabbi Halt 10:47 AMNo Delay
19 Rusera Ghat 10:53 AMNo Delay
20 Narhan 11:01 AMNo Delay
21 Angar Ghat 11:11 AMNo Delay
22 Bhagwanpur Desu 11:43 AMNo Delay
23 Samastipur Jn 12:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 08:40 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55533 passenger55533 current55533mrijapur to lokmanya tilak terminals train seat avalibilitymrij to prnamrij to prna train