RailEnquiry

Loading..

55230 Ppta Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patliputra SourceNo Delay
2 DGBH 05:10 PMNo Delay
3 Pahlejaghat Jn 05:19 PMNo Delay
4 Sonpur Jn 06:10 PMNo Delay
5 Hajipur Jn 06:25 PMNo Delay
6 Chakmakrand 06:39 PMNo Delay
7 Akshaywat R Ngr 06:46 PMNo Delay
8 Chak Sikandar 06:54 PMNo Delay
9 Gram Kharika 07:00 PMNo Delay
10 Desari 07:06 PMNo Delay
11 Sahadai Buzurg 07:13 PMNo Delay
12 Mehnar Road 07:21 PMNo Delay
13 Basudeopur Chandail Halt 07:28 PMNo Delay
14 Shahpur Patoree 07:35 PMNo Delay
15 Nandani Lagunia 07:43 PMNo Delay
16 Mohiuddinnagar 07:53 PMNo Delay
17 Harpar Bochaha 08:01 PMNo Delay
18 Vidyapatidham 08:08 PMNo Delay
19 Bachwara Jn 08:56 PMNo Delay
20 Teghra 09:06 PMNo Delay
21 Barauni Flag 09:18 PMNo Delay
22 Barauni Jn 09:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 01:57 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

5523055230 train live running status55230 live running statushjptopptappta to pune train seat availabilitypptatoltt