RailEnquiry

Loading..

55212 Rxl Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Raxaul Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Ramgarhwa 02:29 PMNo Delay
3 Sagauli Jn 02:55 PMNo Delay
4 Semra 03:25 PMNo Delay
5 Bapudm Motihari 03:42 PMNo Delay
6 Jiwdhara 04:11 PMNo Delay
7 Pipra 04:31 PMNo Delay
8 Chakia 05:08 PMNo Delay
9 Mehsi 05:22 PMNo Delay
10 Mahwal 05:31 PMNo Delay
11 Motipur 05:40 PMNo Delay
12 Piparahan Halt 05:55 PMNo Delay
13 Kanti 06:03 PMNo Delay
14 Kaparpura 06:13 PMNo Delay
15 Muzaffarpur Jn 07:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 Sep, 2021 @ 08:19 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55212 running statuswww live railways 5521255212 liverail inqury at rxl jnrail enquiry number rxlrxltonke