RailEnquiry

Loading..

55131 Cpr-bsb- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chhapra SourceNo Delay
2 Gautamsthan 07:43 AMNo Delay
3 Revelganj Ghat Halt 07:50 AMNo Delay
4 Manjhi 07:58 AMNo Delay
5 Bakulha 08:13 AMNo Delay
6 Suraimanpur 08:26 AMNo Delay
7 Dal Chapra 08:32 AMNo Delay
8 Reoti 08:56 AMNo Delay
9 Sahatwar 09:06 AMNo Delay
10 Chhata Aschaura 09:20 AMNo Delay
11 Bansdih Road 09:28 AMNo Delay
12 Ballia 09:45 AMNo Delay
13 Sagarpali 09:58 AMNo Delay
14 Phephna Jn 10:13 AMNo Delay
15 Chit Baragaon 10:21 AMNo Delay
16 Tajpur Dehma 10:30 AMNo Delay
17 Karimuddin Pur 10:43 AMNo Delay
18 Dhondha Dih 10:58 AMNo Delay
19 Yusufpur 11:12 AMNo Delay
20 Shahbaz Kuli 11:25 AMNo Delay
21 FPAW 11:36 AMNo Delay
22 Ghazipur Ghat 11:44 AMNo Delay
23 Ghazipur City 11:50 AMNo Delay
24 Ankuspur 12:06 PMNo Delay
25 Saheri 12:19 PMNo Delay
26 Nandganj 12:26 PMNo Delay
27 Basuchak 12:34 PMNo Delay
28 Taraon 12:48 PMNo Delay
29 Saiyedpur Bhtri 01:08 PMNo Delay
30 Aunrihar Jn 01:53 PMNo Delay
31 Rajawari 02:08 PMNo Delay
32 Kadipur 02:23 PMNo Delay
33 Sarnath 02:43 PMNo Delay
34 Varanasi City 03:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 07:11 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations