RailEnquiry

Loading..

55131 Cpr-bsb- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 30 Jun 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Chhapra (CPR) 1SourceSourceNo Delay07:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Gautamsthan (GTST) 107:43 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 9 Kms -
3 Revelganj Ghat Halt (RVG) 107:50 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:51 AM05:30 AM No Delay 11 Kms -
4 Manjhi (MHT) 107:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay07:59 AM05:30 AM No Delay 16 Kms -
5 Bakulha (BKLA) 108:13 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 22 Kms -
6 Suraimanpur (SIP) 108:26 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:28 AM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
7 Dal Chapra (DCP) 108:32 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:33 AM05:30 AM No Delay 34 Kms -
8 Reoti (ROI) 108:56 AM05:30 AMNo Delay08:58 AM05:30 AM No Delay 39 Kms -
9 Sahatwar (STW) 109:06 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:08 AM05:30 AM No Delay 47 Kms -
10 Chhata Aschaura (CATA) 109:20 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:21 AM05:30 AM No Delay 52 Kms -
11 Bansdih Road (BCD) 109:28 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:30 AM05:30 AM No Delay 56 Kms -
12 Ballia (BUI) 109:45 AM05:30 AMNo Delay09:53 AM05:30 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
13 Sagarpali (SVI) 109:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 70 Kms -
14 Phephna Jn (PEP) 110:13 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:15 AM05:30 AM No Delay 75 Kms -
15 Chit Baragaon (CBN) 110:21 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:23 AM05:30 AM No Delay 82 Kms -
16 Tajpur Dehma (TJD) 110:30 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:32 AM05:30 AM No Delay 89 Kms -
17 Karimuddin Pur (KMDR) 110:43 AM05:30 AMNo Delay10:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 97 Kms -
18 Dhondha Dih (DDD) 110:58 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:00 AM05:30 AM No Delay 104 Kms -
19 Yusufpur (YFP) 111:12 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:14 AM05:30 AM No Delay 111 Kms -
20 Shahbaz Kuli (SBK) 111:25 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:27 AM05:30 AM No Delay 118 Kms -
21 (FPAW) 111:36 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:37 AM05:30 AM No Delay 122 Kms -
22 Ghazipur Ghat (GZT) 111:44 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:45 AM05:30 AM No Delay 126 Kms -
23 Ghazipur City (GCT) 111:50 AM05:30 AMNo Delay11:55 AM05:30 AM No Delay 130 Kms -
24 Ankuspur (AKS) 112:06 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:08 PM05:30 AM No Delay 138 Kms -
25 Saheri (SAHR) 112:19 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:20 PM05:30 AM No Delay 142 Kms -
26 Nandganj (NDJ) 112:26 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:28 PM05:30 AM No Delay 148 Kms -
27 Basuchak (BSCK) 112:34 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:35 PM05:30 AM No Delay 154 Kms -
28 Taraon (TRN) 112:48 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:50 PM05:30 AM No Delay 158 Kms -
29 Saiyedpur Bhtri (SYH) 101:08 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:10 PM05:30 AM No Delay 166 Kms -
30 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 101:53 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:58 PM05:30 AM No Delay 170 Kms -
31 Rajawari (RJI) 102:08 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:10 PM05:30 AM No Delay 179 Kms -
32 Kadipur (KDQ) 102:23 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:25 PM05:30 AM No Delay 185 Kms -
33 Sarnath (SRNT) 102:43 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:45 PM05:30 AM No Delay 195 Kms -
34 Varanasi City (BCY) 103:30 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 202 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 30 Jun, 2022 @ 06:09 AM