RailEnquiry

Loading..

55127 Bsb Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Manduadih SourceNo Delay
2 Bhulanpur 12:15 PMNo Delay
3 Hardattpur 12:21 PMNo Delay
4 Raja Talab 12:29 PMNo Delay
5 Baherwa Halt 12:38 PMNo Delay
6 Nigatpur 12:42 PMNo Delay
7 Kachhwa Road 12:50 PMNo Delay
8 Katka 01:00 PMNo Delay
9 Madhosingh 01:23 PMNo Delay
10 Ahimanpur 01:33 PMNo Delay
11 Almaw 01:41 PMNo Delay
12 Gyanpur Road 01:48 PMNo Delay
13 Sarai Jagdish 02:02 PMNo Delay
14 Jangiganj 02:07 PMNo Delay
15 Atraura 02:15 PMNo Delay
16 Bhiti 02:26 PMNo Delay
17 Handia Khas 02:43 PMNo Delay
18 Saidabad 02:53 PMNo Delay
19 Ramnathpur 03:04 PMNo Delay
20 Jhusi 03:22 PMNo Delay
21 Daraganj 03:42 PMNo Delay
22 Allahabad City 04:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 Oct, 2021 @ 02:58 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55127 passenger55127 train status55127 running statusndls to bsbbsb to gzbbsb railway enquiry number