RailEnquiry

Loading..

55127 Bsb Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 09 Dec 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Manduadih (MUV) 1SourceSourceNo Delay12:10 PM05:30 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bhulanpur (BHLP) 112:15 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:16 PM05:30 AM No Delay 2 Kms -
3 Hardattpur (HDT) 112:21 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:23 PM05:30 AM No Delay 8 Kms -
4 Raja Talab (RTB) 112:29 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:31 PM05:30 AM No Delay 13 Kms -
5 Baherwa Halt (BRWH) 112:38 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:39 PM05:30 AM No Delay 20 Kms -
6 Nigatpur (NTU) 112:42 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:44 PM05:30 AM No Delay 23 Kms -
7 Kachhwa Road (KWH) 112:50 PM05:30 AMNo Delay12:52 PM05:30 AM No Delay 28 Kms -
8 Katka (KFK) 101:00 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:02 PM05:30 AM No Delay 35 Kms -
9 Madhosingh (MBS) 101:23 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:25 PM05:30 AM No Delay 43 Kms -
10 Ahimanpur (AHM) 101:33 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:35 PM05:30 AM No Delay 47 Kms -
11 Almaw (ALMW) 101:41 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:42 PM05:30 AM No Delay 51 Kms -
12 Gyanpur Road (GYN) 101:48 PM05:30 AMNo Delay01:50 PM05:30 AM No Delay 56 Kms -
13 Sarai Jagdish (SJGH) 102:02 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:03 PM05:30 AM No Delay 63 Kms -
14 Jangiganj (JGG) 102:07 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:08 PM05:30 AM No Delay 65 Kms -
15 Atraura (ATRR) 102:15 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:16 PM05:30 AM No Delay 70 Kms -
16 Bhiti (BYH) 102:26 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:28 PM05:30 AM No Delay 74 Kms -
17 Handia Khas (HDK) 102:43 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:45 PM05:30 AM No Delay 82 Kms -
18 Saidabad (SDC) 102:53 PM05:30 AMNo Delay02:55 PM05:30 AM No Delay 89 Kms -
19 Ramnathpur (RTR) 103:04 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:06 PM05:30 AM No Delay 100 Kms -
20 Jhusi (JI) 103:22 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:24 PM05:30 AM No Delay 111 Kms -
21 Daraganj (DRGJ) 103:42 PM05:30 AMNo Delay03:43 PM05:30 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
22 Allahabad City (ALY) 104:15 PM05:30 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 118 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 09 Dec, 2021 @ 10:02 AM
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55127 passenger55127 train status55127 running statusndls to bsbbsb to gzbbsb railway enquiry number