RailEnquiry

Loading..

55067 Sv-cpj- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Siwan Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Siwan Kachari 11:06 AMNo Delay
3 Amlori Sarsar 11:14 AMNo Delay
4 Hathua 11:23 AMNo Delay
5 Thawe Jn 11:38 AMNo Delay
6 Narkatia Bazar Halt 11:51 AMNo Delay
7 Sasa Musa 11:58 AMNo Delay
8 Sipaya 12:05 PMNo Delay
9 Jalalpur 12:11 PMNo Delay
10 Tinpheria 12:18 PMNo Delay
11 Tariasujan 12:25 PMNo Delay
12 Tamkuhi Road 12:35 PMNo Delay
13 Gauri Sriram 12:45 PMNo Delay
14 Dudahi 12:51 PMNo Delay
15 Chaf Halt 12:58 PMNo Delay
16 Kath Kuiyan 01:07 PMNo Delay
17 Padrauna 01:17 PMNo Delay
18 Barharagani 01:27 PMNo Delay
19 Ramkola 01:37 PMNo Delay
20 Lakshmiganj 01:45 PMNo Delay
21 Mathia Barghat 01:52 PMNo Delay
22 Kaptanganj Jn 02:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 03:26 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations