RailEnquiry

Loading..

55019 Cpr-gkp- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chhapra SourceNo Delay
2 Teknewas 11:27 AMNo Delay
3 Kopa Samhota 11:36 AMNo Delay
4 Daudpur 11:46 AMNo Delay
5 Ekma 11:56 AMNo Delay
6 Mahendranath Halt 12:05 PMNo Delay
7 Chainwa 12:09 PMNo Delay
8 Duraundha Jn 12:19 PMNo Delay
9 Pachrukhi 12:29 PMNo Delay
10 Siwan Jn 12:41 PMNo Delay
11 Jiradei 12:53 PMNo Delay
12 Karchhue 01:02 PMNo Delay
13 Mairwa 01:09 PMNo Delay
14 Bankata 01:19 PMNo Delay
15 Bhatpar Rani 01:28 PMNo Delay
16 Nonapar 01:38 PMNo Delay
17 Bhatni Jn 01:50 PMNo Delay
18 Nunkhar 02:00 PMNo Delay
19 Ahalyapur 02:10 PMNo Delay
20 Deoria Sadar 02:16 PMNo Delay
21 Baitalpur 02:32 PMNo Delay
22 Gauri Bazar 02:46 PMNo Delay
23 Chauri Chaura 02:58 PMNo Delay
24 Sardarnagar 03:19 PMNo Delay
25 Kusmhi 03:39 PMNo Delay
26 Gorakhpur Cant 03:55 PMNo Delay
27 Gorakhpur Jn 05:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 29 May, 2022 @ 12:44 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations