RailEnquiry

Loading..

55017 Passengersanger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chhapra SourceNo Delay
2 Gautamsthan 05:34 PMNo Delay
3 Revelganj Ghat Halt 05:39 PMNo Delay
4 Manjhi 05:48 PMNo Delay
5 Bakulha 05:55 PMNo Delay
6 Suraimanpur 06:09 PMNo Delay
7 Dal Chapra 06:21 PMNo Delay
8 Reoti 06:29 PMNo Delay
9 Sahatwar 06:38 PMNo Delay
10 Chhata Aschaura 06:44 PMNo Delay
11 Bansdih Road 06:50 PMNo Delay
12 Ballia 07:15 PMNo Delay
13 Sagarpali 07:31 PMNo Delay
14 Phephna Jn 07:41 PMNo Delay
15 Jigni Khas 07:51 PMNo Delay
16 Chilkahar 07:58 PMNo Delay
17 Sanwara 08:07 PMNo Delay
18 Rasra 08:16 PMNo Delay
19 Rajmalpur Road 08:27 PMNo Delay
20 Ratanpura 08:43 PMNo Delay
21 Haldharpur 09:00 PMNo Delay
22 Indara Jn 09:15 PMNo Delay
23 Mau Jn 09:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 07:48 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations