RailEnquiry

Loading..

55009 Btt-cpr- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 29 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chhapra SourceNo Delay
2 Teknewas 05:51 PMNo Delay
3 Kopa Samhota 05:58 PMNo Delay
4 Daudpur 06:07 PMNo Delay
5 Ekma 06:16 PMNo Delay
6 Mahendranath Halt 06:23 PMNo Delay
7 Chainwa 06:28 PMNo Delay
8 Duraundha Jn 06:37 PMNo Delay
9 Pachrukhi 06:46 PMNo Delay
10 Siwan Jn 06:59 PMNo Delay
11 Jiradei 07:13 PMNo Delay
12 Karchhue 07:20 PMNo Delay
13 Mairwa 07:27 PMNo Delay
14 Bankata 07:43 PMNo Delay
15 Bhatpar Rani 07:57 PMNo Delay
16 Nonapar 08:25 PMNo Delay
17 Bhatni Jn 08:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 29 Oct, 2021 @ 02:29 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55009 running status55009 train running status55009 current running status