RailEnquiry

Loading..

54555 Dui Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Dhuri Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Alal 06:26 AMNo Delay
3 Sekha 06:46 AMNo Delay
4 Barnala 06:55 AMNo Delay
5 Hadiaya 07:05 AMNo Delay
6 Ghunas 07:14 AMNo Delay
7 Tapa 07:20 AMNo Delay
8 Jethuke 07:28 AMNo Delay
9 Rampura Phul 07:37 AMNo Delay
10 Lehra Muhabbat 07:47 AMNo Delay
11 Bhuchchu 07:56 AMNo Delay
12 Bathinda Cantt 08:12 AMNo Delay
13 Bhatinda Jn 08:35 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 Oct, 2021 @ 02:51 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 5455554555 train statustrain 54555railenduiry inrailway enduiaryrail enduiry in