RailEnquiry

Loading..

54395 Mb Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Moradabad SourceNo Delay
2 Lodipur Bishnpr 07:34 PMNo Delay
3 Hakimpur 07:41 PMNo Delay
4 Chak Kali Lait 07:51 PMNo Delay
5 Kaialsa 07:58 PMNo Delay
6 Amroha 08:12 PMNo Delay
7 Kafurpur 08:33 PMNo Delay
8 Mahesra 08:41 PMNo Delay
9 Gajraula Jn 09:00 PMNo Delay
10 Sherpur 09:27 PMNo Delay
11 Mandi Dhanaura 09:35 PMNo Delay
12 Chuchela Kalan 09:47 PMNo Delay
13 Bakaina Halt 09:55 PMNo Delay
14 Bagarpur Halt 10:06 PMNo Delay
15 Chand Siau 10:17 PMNo Delay
16 Sisauna 10:35 PMNo Delay
17 Haldaur 10:53 PMNo Delay
18 Khari Jhalu 11:09 PMNo Delay
19 Bijnor 11:40 PMNo Delay
20 Basi Kiratpur 12:10 AMNo Delay
21 Muzzampur Nryn 12:38 AMNo Delay
22 Fazalpur 12:48 AMNo Delay
23 Najibabad Jn 01:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 11:15 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54395 trainmuradabad to nazibabad date 19 1 201654395 running statusrailway enquiry numbernjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry number