RailEnquiry

Loading..

54393 Mb Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Moradabad SourceNo Delay
2 Lodipur Bishnpr 10:28 AMNo Delay
3 Hakimpur 10:38 AMNo Delay
4 Chak Kali Lait 10:48 AMNo Delay
5 Kaialsa 10:55 AMNo Delay
6 Amroha 11:03 AMNo Delay
7 Kafurpur 11:23 AMNo Delay
8 Mahesra 11:35 AMNo Delay
9 Gajraula Jn 12:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 12:13 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

mb passenger/54393 live running train status54393 train runningwww train 54393railway enquiry numbernjp railway enquiry numbernjp enquiry number