RailEnquiry

Loading..

54333 Bsb Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Varanasi Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Shiupur 03:50 AMNo Delay
3 Birapatti 03:58 AMNo Delay
4 Babatpur 04:07 AMNo Delay
5 Pindra Road 04:14 AMNo Delay
6 Khalispur 04:22 AMNo Delay
7 Trilochan Mahdo 04:30 AMNo Delay
8 Jalalganj 04:38 AMNo Delay
9 Sarkoni 04:46 AMNo Delay
10 Zafarabad Jn 04:58 AMNo Delay
11 Jaunpur Jn 05:09 AMNo Delay
12 Mahgawan Halt 05:19 AMNo Delay
13 Mihrawan 05:28 AMNo Delay
14 Manikalan Halt 05:43 AMNo Delay
15 Kheta Sarai 05:51 AMNo Delay
16 Shahganj Jn 06:03 AMNo Delay
17 Bilwai 06:16 AMNo Delay
18 Tulsi Nagar 06:34 AMNo Delay
19 Malipur 06:43 AMNo Delay
20 Jafarganj 06:54 AMNo Delay
21 Akbarpur 07:05 AMNo Delay
22 Katahri 07:18 AMNo Delay
23 Goshainganj 07:29 AMNo Delay
24 Ulna Bhari 07:39 AMNo Delay
25 Bilhar Ghat 07:49 AMNo Delay
26 Darshannagar 08:01 AMNo Delay
27 Ayodhya 09:36 AMNo Delay
28 A N Dev Nagar 09:54 AMNo Delay
29 Faizabad Jn 10:25 AMNo Delay
30 Salarpur 10:46 AMNo Delay
31 Sohwal 10:55 AMNo Delay
32 Deorakot 11:04 AMNo Delay
33 Baragaon 11:12 AMNo Delay
34 Gauriyamau 11:19 AMNo Delay
35 Rudauli 11:26 AMNo Delay
36 Rauzagaon 11:34 AMNo Delay
37 Patranga 11:44 AMNo Delay
38 Daryabad 11:54 AMNo Delay
39 Saidkhanpur 12:04 PMNo Delay
40 Safdarganj 12:15 PMNo Delay
41 Rasull 12:27 PMNo Delay
42 Barabanki Jn 03:05 PMNo Delay
43 Safedabad 03:25 PMNo Delay
44 Jugaur 03:32 PMNo Delay
45 Malhour 03:46 PMNo Delay
46 Lucknow Nr 04:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 02:13 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54333 train running status5433354333 running statusndls to bsbbsb to gzbbsb railway enquiry number