RailEnquiry

Loading..

54312 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Moradabad SourceNo Delay
2 Macharya 07:27 AMNo Delay
3 Farhedi 07:37 AMNo Delay
4 Kundarkhi 07:45 AMNo Delay
5 Raja Ka Sahaspr 08:00 AMNo Delay
6 Jargaon 08:23 AMNo Delay
7 Kuakhera Halt 08:31 AMNo Delay
8 Gumthal 08:38 AMNo Delay
9 Chandausi Jn 09:05 AMNo Delay
10 Sisarka 09:18 AMNo Delay
11 Asafpur 09:26 AMNo Delay
12 Purua Khera 09:37 AMNo Delay
13 Dabtara 09:45 AMNo Delay
14 Karengi 10:05 AMNo Delay
15 Reoti B Khera 10:15 AMNo Delay
16 Aonla 10:25 AMNo Delay
17 Nisui 10:34 AMNo Delay
18 Basharatganj 10:43 AMNo Delay
19 Ramganga 11:18 AMNo Delay
20 Bareilly 11:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 12:27 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

5431254312 train54312 live statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger