RailEnquiry

Loading..

53416 Jmp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jamalpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Patam Halt 07:35 AMNo Delay
3 Ratanpur 07:40 AMNo Delay
4 Rishikund 07:45 AMNo Delay
5 Bariarpur 07:50 AMNo Delay
6 Kalyanpur Road 07:59 AMNo Delay
7 Ghorghat 08:04 AMNo Delay
8 Khariapipra Halt 08:10 AMNo Delay
9 Gangani 08:14 AMNo Delay
10 Kamarganj 08:19 AMNo Delay
11 Sultanganj 08:26 AMNo Delay
12 Abjuganj 08:29 AMNo Delay
13 Maheshi 08:36 AMNo Delay
14 Akbarnagar 08:42 AMNo Delay
15 Chhit Makhanpur 08:48 AMNo Delay
16 Murarpur 08:52 AMNo Delay
17 Nathnagar 08:59 AMNo Delay
18 Bhagalpur 09:08 AMNo Delay
19 Sabaur 09:25 AMNo Delay
20 Lailakh Mamlkha 09:44 AMNo Delay
21 Ghoga 09:53 AMNo Delay
22 Ekchari 10:01 AMNo Delay
23 Kahalgaon 10:08 AMNo Delay
24 Bikram Shila 10:20 AMNo Delay
25 Shivanarayanpur 10:29 AMNo Delay
26 Lakshmipur Bhorang 10:37 AMNo Delay
27 Pirpainti 10:45 AMNo Delay
28 Ammapali 10:52 AMNo Delay
29 Mirza Cheuki 10:59 AMNo Delay
30 Karamtola 11:07 AMNo Delay
31 Sahibganj Jn 11:35 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 11:22 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

53416 train53416 running statusshahebganj to jmp passengerjmp to kiulpnbe to jmpjmp enquiry number