RailEnquiry

Loading..

53348 Brwd Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barwadih Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chhipadohar 06:00 AMNo Delay
3 Hehegara Halt 06:09 AMNo Delay
4 Kumendi 06:22 AMNo Delay
5 Bendi 06:30 AMNo Delay
6 Latehar 06:37 AMNo Delay
7 Demu 06:47 AMNo Delay
8 Richughutu 06:56 AMNo Delay
9 Chetar 07:07 AMNo Delay
10 Tori 07:18 AMNo Delay
11 Mahuamilan 07:29 AMNo Delay
12 Mccluskieganj 07:47 AMNo Delay
13 Khalari 07:57 AMNo Delay
14 Ray 08:09 AMNo Delay
15 Hendegir 08:29 AMNo Delay
16 Tokisud 08:41 AMNo Delay
17 Patratu 09:01 AMNo Delay
18 Bhurkunda 09:14 AMNo Delay
19 Barka Kana 09:30 AMNo Delay
20 Ranchi Road 10:11 AMNo Delay
21 Karmahat 10:27 AMNo Delay
22 Chainpur 10:36 AMNo Delay
23 Jogeswar Bihar 10:46 AMNo Delay
24 Danea 10:57 AMNo Delay
25 Dumri Bihar 11:28 AMNo Delay
26 Gumia 11:45 AMNo Delay
27 Bokaro Thermal 11:54 AMNo Delay
28 Jarangdih 12:02 PMNo Delay
29 Bermo 12:21 PMNo Delay
30 Amlo 12:35 PMNo Delay
31 Phusro 12:45 PMNo Delay
32 Bhandaridah 12:55 PMNo Delay
33 Chandrapura Jn 01:08 PMNo Delay
34 Telo 01:22 PMNo Delay
35 Nsc Bose J Gomo 01:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 07:36 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

barwadih gomoh running status5334853348 current statusbrwd railwaybrwd/railenquirybrwd cpu pass