RailEnquiry

Loading..

53050 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mokameh Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Aunta Halt 12:52 PMNo Delay
3 Hathidah Jn 12:58 PMNo Delay
4 Rampur Dumra 01:05 PMNo Delay
5 Barhiya 01:14 PMNo Delay
6 Mankatha 01:33 PMNo Delay
7 Luckeesarai Jn 01:41 PMNo Delay
8 Kiul Jn 01:50 PMNo Delay
9 Bansipur 02:09 PMNo Delay
10 Mananpur 02:19 PMNo Delay
11 Bhalui 02:29 PMNo Delay
12 Jamui 02:45 PMNo Delay
13 Chaura 02:53 PMNo Delay
14 Gidhaur 03:00 PMNo Delay
15 Dadpur 03:08 PMNo Delay
16 Jhajha 03:20 PMNo Delay
17 Narganjo 03:41 PMNo Delay
18 Simultala 03:58 PMNo Delay
19 Lahabon 04:12 PMNo Delay
20 Jasidih Jn 05:00 PMNo Delay
21 Kumrabad Rohini 05:11 PMNo Delay
22 Sankarpur 05:17 PMNo Delay
23 Mathurapur 05:27 PMNo Delay
24 Madhupur Jn 05:45 PMNo Delay
25 Joramow 06:00 PMNo Delay
26 Madankata 06:08 PMNo Delay
27 Vidyasagar 06:18 PMNo Delay
28 Jamtara 06:36 PMNo Delay
29 Chittaranjan 06:59 PMNo Delay
30 Rupnarayanpur 07:07 PMNo Delay
31 Salanpur 07:18 PMNo Delay
32 Sitarampur 08:15 PMNo Delay
33 Barachak 08:21 PMNo Delay
34 Asansol Jn 08:30 PMNo Delay
35 Kalipahari 08:56 PMNo Delay
36 Raniganj 09:14 PMNo Delay
37 Andal Jn 09:27 PMNo Delay
38 Waria 09:37 PMNo Delay
39 Durgapur 09:48 PMNo Delay
40 Panagarh 10:07 PMNo Delay
41 Mankar 10:18 PMNo Delay
42 Khana Jn 11:16 PMNo Delay
43 Barddhaman Jn 11:31 PMNo Delay
44 Bandel Jn 12:44 AMNo Delay
45 Chuchura 01:00 AMNo Delay
46 Chandan Nagar 01:06 AMNo Delay
47 Seoraphuli 01:18 AMNo Delay
48 Serampore 01:28 AMNo Delay
49 Bally 01:45 AMNo Delay
50 Howrah Jn 03:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 07:43 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

53050 train status53050 running statusmokama howrah passenger train running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger