RailEnquiry

Loading..

52221 Pbe Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Pilibhit Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Diyuri 03:09 PMNo Delay
3 Mala 03:16 PMNo Delay
4 Sandai 03:27 PMNo Delay
5 Shahgarh 03:38 PMNo Delay
6 Prasadpur 03:46 PMNo Delay
7 Puranpur 04:00 PMNo Delay
8 Udaipur Khurd Halt 04:16 PMNo Delay
9 Dudhia Khurd 04:22 PMNo Delay
10 Kurraiya 04:33 PMNo Delay
11 Sehramau 04:43 PMNo Delay
12 Akelahanspur Halt 04:52 PMNo Delay
13 Mailani 05:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 03:07 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

52221 train live52221 live runningtrain 52221pbe to lko train running statusash/pbe railall train from be to pbe