RailEnquiry

Loading..

52207 Ksj-pbe- Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Pilibhit Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Diyuri 07:48 AMNo Delay
3 Mala 07:55 AMNo Delay
4 Sandai 08:06 AMNo Delay
5 Shahgarh 08:12 AMNo Delay
6 Prasadpur 08:20 AMNo Delay
7 Puranpur 08:30 AMNo Delay
8 Udaipur Khurd Halt 08:46 AMNo Delay
9 Dudhia Khurd 08:52 AMNo Delay
10 Kurraiya 09:03 AMNo Delay
11 Sehramau 09:11 AMNo Delay
12 Akelahanspur Halt 09:20 AMNo Delay
13 Mailani 09:55 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 05:11 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations