RailEnquiry

Loading..

51912 Sre Smql Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharanpur SourceNo Delay
2 Tapri 06:26 PMNo Delay
3 Manani 06:38 PMNo Delay
4 Bhankala Halt 06:45 PMNo Delay
5 Rampur Maniharn 06:52 PMNo Delay
6 Sona Arjunpur 06:59 PMNo Delay
7 Nanauta 07:07 PMNo Delay
8 Thana Bhawan 07:19 PMNo Delay
9 Thana Bhawan Tn 07:25 PMNo Delay
10 Harishpur 07:31 PMNo Delay
11 Hind 07:47 PMNo Delay
12 Silawar 08:04 PMNo Delay
13 Shamli 08:15 PMNo Delay
14 Gujran Balwa 08:27 PMNo Delay
15 Khandrawali 08:32 PMNo Delay
16 Kandhla 08:43 PMNo Delay
17 Ailam 08:52 PMNo Delay
18 Asra Halt 08:58 PMNo Delay
19 Bhudpur 09:05 PMNo Delay
20 Qasimpur Kheri 09:12 PMNo Delay
21 Baoli 09:20 PMNo Delay
22 Baraut 09:38 PMNo Delay
23 Barka 09:55 PMNo Delay
24 Alawalpur I Pur 10:01 PMNo Delay
25 Sujra 10:07 PMNo Delay
26 Bagpat Road 10:17 PMNo Delay
27 Ahera Halt 10:33 PMNo Delay
28 Sanhera Halt 10:39 PMNo Delay
29 Khekra 10:46 PMNo Delay
30 Fakharpur Halt 10:53 PMNo Delay
31 Gotra Halt 10:59 PMNo Delay
32 Nursratabad Kharkhar 11:06 PMNo Delay
33 Noli 11:13 PMNo Delay
34 Behta Hazipur Halt 11:19 PMNo Delay
35 Delhi Shahdara 11:28 PMNo Delay
36 Delhi 11:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 09:21 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

51912 train51912 train running statustrain no 51912 current statustrain sre to gzbindianrailwaysreservationsretoumb