RailEnquiry

Loading..

43912 Kbt-msb Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kadambattur SourceNo Delay
2 Egattur Halt 12:08 PMNo Delay
3 Tiruvallur 12:14 PMNo Delay
4 Putlur Halt 12:18 PMNo Delay
5 Sevvapet Road 12:21 PMNo Delay
6 Veppampattu 12:24 PMNo Delay
7 Tiruninravur 12:29 PMNo Delay
8 Nemilicherry Halt 12:32 PMNo Delay
9 Pattabiram 12:36 PMNo Delay
10 Hindu College 12:38 PMNo Delay
11 Avadi 12:42 PMNo Delay
12 Annanur 12:46 PMNo Delay
13 Tirumullaivayil 12:49 PMNo Delay
14 Ambattur 12:52 PMNo Delay
15 Pattaravakkam 12:55 PMNo Delay
16 Korattur 12:58 PMNo Delay
17 Villivakkam 01:02 PMNo Delay
18 Perambur 01:09 PMNo Delay
19 Vyasarpadi 01:11 PMNo Delay
20 Washermanpet 01:17 PMNo Delay
21 Royapuram 01:22 PMNo Delay
22 Chennai Beach 01:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 11:29 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

current running status of train emu local chennai 43912current running status of chennai emu local train 43912kbt to msb train running status