RailEnquiry

Loading..

43801 Msb-ajj Emu Local Live Running Status - 25 Mins Late
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Tiruninravur)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chennai Beach SourceNo Delay
2 Perambur 01:50 AM16 Mins
3 Villivakkam 01:55 AM16 Mins
4 Ambattur 02:00 AM16 Mins
5 Tiruninravur 02:05 AM25 Mins
6 Putlur Halt 02:15 AM16 Mins
7 Tiruvallur 02:20 AM16 Mins
8 Kadambattur 02:26 AM16 Mins
9 Manur 02:32 AM16 Mins
10 Ttiruvalangadu 02:37 AM16 Mins
11 Mosur 02:43 AM16 Mins
12 Puliyamangalam 02:47 AM16 Mins
13 Arakkonam Jn 03:16 AM16 Mins
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 02:18 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations