RailEnquiry

Loading..

43258 Trl-mmc Emu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Tiruvallur SourceNo Delay
2 Putlur Halt 08:33 PMNo Delay
3 Sevvapet Road 08:36 PMNo Delay
4 Veppampattu 08:39 PMNo Delay
5 Tiruninravur 08:44 PMNo Delay
6 Nemilicherry Halt 08:47 PMNo Delay
7 Pattabiram 08:51 PMNo Delay
8 Hindu College 08:53 PMNo Delay
9 Avadi 08:57 PMNo Delay
10 Annanur 09:01 PMNo Delay
11 Tirumullaivayil 09:04 PMNo Delay
12 Ambattur 09:07 PMNo Delay
13 Pattaravakkam 09:10 PMNo Delay
14 Korattur 09:13 PMNo Delay
15 Villivakkam 09:17 PMNo Delay
16 Perambur Lco Wk 09:20 PMNo Delay
17 Perambur Crg Wk 09:22 PMNo Delay
18 Perambur 09:24 PMNo Delay
19 Vyasarpadi Jeeva 09:26 PMNo Delay
20 Basin Bridge Jn 09:29 PMNo Delay
21 MASS 09:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 12:13 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations