RailEnquiry

Loading..

43232 Trl-mmc Emu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Tiruvallur SourceNo Delay
2 Putlur Halt 02:43 PMNo Delay
3 Sevvapet Road 02:46 PMNo Delay
4 Veppampattu 02:49 PMNo Delay
5 Tiruninravur 02:54 PMNo Delay
6 Nemilicherry Halt 02:57 PMNo Delay
7 Pattabiram 03:00 PMNo Delay
8 Hindu College 03:05 PMNo Delay
9 Avadi 03:09 PMNo Delay
10 Annanur 03:13 PMNo Delay
11 Tirumullaivayil 03:16 PMNo Delay
12 Ambattur 03:19 PMNo Delay
13 Pattaravakkam 03:22 PMNo Delay
14 Korattur 03:25 PMNo Delay
15 Villivakkam 03:28 PMNo Delay
16 Perambur Lco Wk 03:31 PMNo Delay
17 Perambur Crg Wk 03:33 PMNo Delay
18 Perambur 03:35 PMNo Delay
19 Vyasarpadi Jeeva 03:37 PMNo Delay
20 Basin Bridge Jn 03:40 PMNo Delay
21 MASS 04:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 01:17 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations