RailEnquiry

Loading..

37350 Tak-hwh Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Tarakeswar SourceNo Delay
2 Loknath 08:24 PMNo Delay
3 Bahir Khanda 08:29 PMNo Delay
4 Kaikala 08:32 PMNo Delay
5 Haripal 08:35 PMNo Delay
6 Maliya Halt 08:38 PMNo Delay
7 Nalikul 08:42 PMNo Delay
8 Kamarkundu 08:47 PMNo Delay
9 Singur 08:50 PMNo Delay
10 Nasibpur 08:54 PMNo Delay
11 Diara 08:57 PMNo Delay
12 Seoraphuli 09:08 PMNo Delay
13 Serampore 09:16 PMNo Delay
14 Rishra 09:20 PMNo Delay
15 Konnagar 09:24 PMNo Delay
16 Hind Motor 09:26 PMNo Delay
17 Uttarpara 09:29 PMNo Delay
18 Bally 09:31 PMNo Delay
19 Belur 09:34 PMNo Delay
20 Liluah 09:38 PMNo Delay
21 Howrah Jn 09:53 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:00 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations