RailEnquiry

Loading..

37332 Tak-hwh Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Howrah Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Tarakeswar SourceNo Delay
2 Loknath 12:42 PMNo Delay
3 Bahir Khanda 12:47 PMNo Delay
4 Kaikala 12:50 PMNo Delay
5 Haripal 12:53 PMNo Delay
6 Maliya Halt 12:56 PMNo Delay
7 Nalikul 12:59 PMNo Delay
8 Kamarkundu 01:03 PMNo Delay
9 Singur 01:06 PMNo Delay
10 Nasibpur 01:10 PMNo Delay
11 Diara 01:13 PMNo Delay
12 Seoraphuli 01:28 PMNo Delay
13 Serampore 01:34 PMNo Delay
14 Rishra 01:38 PMNo Delay
15 Konnagar 01:42 PMNo Delay
16 Hind Motor 01:44 PMNo Delay
17 Uttarpara 01:47 PMNo Delay
18 Bally 01:49 PMNo Delay
19 Belur 01:52 PMNo Delay
20 Liluah 01:56 PMNo Delay
21 Howrah Jn 02:12 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 09:56 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations