RailEnquiry

Loading..

36822 Bwn-hwh(chord) Local Live Running Status - 6 Mins Late
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Howrah Jn)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barddhaman Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gangpur 07:06 AM13 Mins
3 Saktigarh 07:11 AM13 Mins
4 Palla Road 07:17 AM14 Mins
5 Chanchai 07:20 AM14 Mins
6 Masagram 07:24 AM14 Mins
7 Nabagram 07:27 AM14 Mins
8 Jaugram 07:30 AM14 Mins
9 Jhapandanga 07:34 AM14 Mins
10 Gurap 07:39 AM14 Mins
11 Hajigarh 07:40 AM14 Mins
12 Sibaichandi 07:46 AM14 Mins
13 Dhaniakhali Halt 07:49 AM14 Mins
14 Belmuri 07:52 AM14 Mins
15 Porabazar 07:54 AM14 Mins
16 Chandanpur 07:58 AM14 Mins
17 Madhu Sudanpur 08:02 AM14 Mins
18 Kamarkundu 08:06 AM14 Mins
19 Balarambati 08:09 AM14 Mins
20 Mirzapur Bnkipr 08:11 AM14 Mins
21 Baruipara 08:14 AM14 Mins
22 Begumpur 08:18 AM14 Mins
23 Janai Road 08:21 AM14 Mins
24 Gobra 08:25 AM14 Mins
25 Dankuni 08:28 AM14 Mins
26 Belanagar 08:32 AM14 Mins
27 Belur 08:38 AM14 Mins
28 Liluah 08:41 AM14 Mins
29 Howrah Jn 09:11 AM6 Mins
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 08:26 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations