RailEnquiry

Loading..

34915 Nmka - Lkpr Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Namkhana SourceNo Delay
2 Ukilerhat Halt 07:30 AMNo Delay
3 Kakdwip 07:40 AMNo Delay
4 Kashinagar Halt 07:47 AMNo Delay
5 MDGB 07:52 AMNo Delay
6 Nishchindapur 07:56 AMNo Delay
7 Nishchindapur Market Halt 07:59 AMNo Delay
8 Karanjali 08:06 AMNo Delay
9 Kulpi Flag 08:11 AMNo Delay
10 Udairampur 08:16 AMNo Delay
11 Lakshmikantpur 08:31 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 03:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

lkpr - nmka localmjt to nmka all train running statusstation nmka to lkpr train timing