RailEnquiry

Loading..

34820 Sdah-dh Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Park Circus 06:57 AMNo Delay
3 Ballygunge Jn 07:02 AMNo Delay
4 Dhakuria 07:04 AMNo Delay
5 Jadabpur 07:07 AMNo Delay
6 Bagha Jatin 07:09 AMNo Delay
7 New Garia 07:12 AMNo Delay
8 Garia 07:14 AMNo Delay
9 Narendrapur Halt 07:16 AMNo Delay
10 Sonarpur Jn 07:21 AMNo Delay
11 Subhas Gram 07:25 AMNo Delay
12 Mallikpur 07:28 AMNo Delay
13 Baruipur Jn 07:38 AMNo Delay
14 Kalyanpur 07:42 AMNo Delay
15 Dakshin Durgapr 07:45 AMNo Delay
16 Hotar 07:48 AMNo Delay
17 Dhamua 07:51 AMNo Delay
18 Uttar Radhanagar Halt 07:54 AMNo Delay
19 Magra Hat 07:58 AMNo Delay
20 Bahirpuya Halt 08:02 AMNo Delay
21 Sangrampur 08:05 AMNo Delay
22 Deula 08:10 AMNo Delay
23 Netra 08:13 AMNo Delay
24 Basuldanga 08:16 AMNo Delay
25 Gurudas Nagar 08:19 AMNo Delay
26 Diamond Harbour 08:34 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:08 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations