RailEnquiry

Loading..

34724 Sdah-lkpr Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sealdah SourceNo Delay
2 Park Circus 09:18 AMNo Delay
3 Ballygunge Jn 09:23 AMNo Delay
4 Dhakuria 09:25 AMNo Delay
5 Jadabpur 09:28 AMNo Delay
6 Bagha Jatin 09:30 AMNo Delay
7 New Garia 09:33 AMNo Delay
8 Garia 09:35 AMNo Delay
9 Narendrapur Halt 09:37 AMNo Delay
10 Sonarpur Jn 09:41 AMNo Delay
11 Subhas Gram 09:45 AMNo Delay
12 Mallikpur 09:48 AMNo Delay
13 Baruipur Jn 09:59 AMNo Delay
14 Shasan Road 10:04 AMNo Delay
15 Krishnamohan Halt 10:06 AMNo Delay
16 Dhapdhapi 10:09 AMNo Delay
17 Surjyapur 10:12 AMNo Delay
18 Gocharan 10:15 AMNo Delay
19 Hogla 10:18 AMNo Delay
20 Dakshin Barasat 10:22 AMNo Delay
21 Baharu 10:26 AMNo Delay
22 Jayngr Majlipur 10:32 AMNo Delay
23 Mathurapur Rd 10:38 AMNo Delay
24 Madhabpur 10:44 AMNo Delay
25 Lakshmikantpur 10:58 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 07:55 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations