RailEnquiry

Loading..

34723 Lkpr - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sealdah)

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Lakshmikantpur SourceNo Delay
2 Madhabpur 07:12 AMNo Delay
3 Mathurapur Rd 07:17 AMNo Delay
4 Jayngr Majlipur 07:22 AMNo Delay
5 Baharu 07:28 AMNo Delay
6 Dakshin Barasat 07:31 AMNo Delay
7 Hogla 07:35 AMNo Delay
8 Gocharan 07:38 AMNo Delay
9 Surjyapur 07:41 AMNo Delay
10 Dhapdhapi 07:44 AMNo Delay
11 Krishnamohan Halt 07:47 AMNo Delay
12 Shasan Road 07:49 AMNo Delay
13 Baruipur Jn 08:02 AMNo Delay
14 Mallikpur 08:06 AMNo Delay
15 Subhas Gram 08:09 AMNo Delay
16 Sonarpur Jn 08:14 AMNo Delay
17 Narendrapur Halt 08:17 AMNo Delay
18 Garia 08:19 AMNo Delay
19 New Garia 08:21 AMNo Delay
20 Bagha Jatin 08:24 AMNo Delay
21 Jadabpur 08:27 AMNo Delay
22 Dhakuria 08:30 AMNo Delay
23 Ballygunge Jn 08:34 AMNo Delay
24 Park Circus 08:38 AMNo Delay
25 Sealdah 08:52 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 06:35 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

34723 running statuslkpr - nmka localstation nmka to lkpr train timinglkpr to sdah lockal train time table