RailEnquiry

Loading..

34719 Lkpr - Sdah Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Lakshmikantpur SourceNo Delay
2 Madhabpur 05:46 AMNo Delay
3 Mathurapur Rd 05:51 AMNo Delay
4 Jayngr Majlipur 05:56 AMNo Delay
5 Baharu 06:02 AMNo Delay
6 Dakshin Barasat 06:05 AMNo Delay
7 Hogla 06:09 AMNo Delay
8 Gocharan 06:12 AMNo Delay
9 Surjyapur 06:15 AMNo Delay
10 Dhapdhapi 06:18 AMNo Delay
11 Krishnamohan Halt 06:21 AMNo Delay
12 Shasan Road 06:23 AMNo Delay
13 Baruipur Jn 06:36 AMNo Delay
14 Mallikpur 06:40 AMNo Delay
15 Subhas Gram 06:43 AMNo Delay
16 Sonarpur Jn 06:48 AMNo Delay
17 Garia 06:52 AMNo Delay
18 New Garia 06:54 AMNo Delay
19 Bagha Jatin 06:57 AMNo Delay
20 Jadabpur 07:00 AMNo Delay
21 Dhakuria 07:03 AMNo Delay
22 Ballygunge Jn 07:07 AMNo Delay
23 Park Circus 07:11 AMNo Delay
24 Sealdah 07:23 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 03:29 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train no 34719lkpr - nmka localstation nmka to lkpr train timinglkpr to sdah lockal train time table